Agenda

Progress Report

2017/09 - 2018/08

Date   Time   Location   Speaker     Group   Details  
SEPTEMBER
WED
20
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Andrey LOZHKIN     K.H. Krause      
WED
27
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Mahdia BENKHOUCHA     P. Lalive      
OCTOBER
WED
4
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   David PEJOSKI     C.A. Siegrist      
WED
11
          Jeanet Symposium            
WED
18
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Vassilis GENOUD
    P. Walker      
WED
25
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Joey GHERSI     J. Bertrand      
NOVEMBER
WED
1
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Evelyne NGUYEN     K.H. Krause      
WED
8
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Leslie CHAVEZ-GALAN     I. Garcia      
WED
15
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Casimir DE RHAM     J. Villard      
WED
22
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Nawel ZOUGGARI     A. De Agostini      
WED
29
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Maria PAPASERAFEIM     J.D. Seebach      
DECEMBER
WED
6

  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   TBD     T. Braschler      
WED
13
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Charlotte GIRARD     C. Gabay      
WED
20
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Elsa MARTINS     O. Hartley      
JANUARY
WED
10
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Aleksandra DUFOUR     C. Chizzolini      
WED
17
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Audrey ROUSSEL-GERVAIS     K.H. Krause      
WED
24
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Marta CALVO TARDON     P. Walker      
WED
31
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Florence STUDER-BETTENS     J. Villard      
FEBRUARY
WED
7
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Kristof EGERVARI
    D. Merkler      
WED
14
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Maria VONO     C. A. Siegrist      
WED
14
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Kalyani AKONDI     O. Hartley      
WED
14
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   TBD     T. Braschler      
MARCH
WED
7
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Mathilde ALLARD
    P.Y. Dietrich      
WED
14
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Marion HUMBERT
    S. Hugues      
WED
21
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Natacha MADELON     M. Gannagé      
WED
28
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   TBD     W.H. Boehncke      
APRIL
WED
4
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Antonija SAKIC     M.L. Bochaton-Piallat      
WED
11
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Floriane AUDERSET
    C.A. Siegrist      
WED
18
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Pietro CACIALLI     J. Bertrand      
WED
25
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Mannekomba DIAGBOUGA     B. Kwak      
MAY
WED
2
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Marta FREITAS MONTEIRO
    J.D. Seebach      
WED
9
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Bogna KLIMEK     D. Merkler      
WED
16
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Ilaria SCURCI     O. Hartley      
WED
23
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Dulce ALFAIATE     F. Negro      
WED
30
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Filippo MOLICA     B. Kwak      
JUNE
WED
6
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   Sandrine VIJGEN     L. Rubbia-Brandt      
WED
13
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   TBD     S. Hugues      
WED
20
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   TBD     C. Barazzone      
WED
27
  12h45-13h30   E07.3347.A   TBD     W. Reith      
JULY
                         
AUGUST