Progress Report

2021-2022

2021/09 - 2022/06

Date   Time   Location   Speaker     Group   Details  
SEPTEMBER
WED
01
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Laure Garnier     Stéphanie Hugues      
WED
08
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Coline Barnoud     Christoph Scheiermann      
WED
15
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Paola Andréa Martinez Murillo     Claire-Anne Siegrist      
WED
22
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Manon Locatelli     Karl-Heinz Krause      
WED
29
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Maria Shutova     Wolf-Henning Boehncke      
OCTOBER
WED
06
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Filippo Molica     Brenda Kwak      
WED
13
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Vladimir Girik     Paula Nunes-Hasler      
WED
20
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Mara Cenerenti     Camilla Jandus      
WED
27
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   German Nacher Soler     Pascal Senn      
NOVEMBER
WED
03
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Camila Raquel Ferreira da Rocha Branco     Oliver Hartley      
WED
10
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Aline Real     Jörg Seebach      
WED
17
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Tim Petzold     Julien Bertrand      
WED
24
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Ghazal Shammas     Doron Merkler      
DECEMBER
WED
01
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Ettore Vanni     Christophe Montessuit      
WED
08
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Marylou Sandri     Camilla Jandus      
WED
15
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Jade Montgomery     Brenda Kwak      
JANUARY
WED
05
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Stéphane Buhler     Jean Villard      
WED
12
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Ruben Michael Bill     Mikaël Pittet      
WED
19
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Flavien Delhaes     Karl-Heinz Krause      
WED
26
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Julien Bertrand Group     Julien Bertrand      
FEBRUARY
WED
02
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Clement David     Simone Becattini      
WED
09
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Rebecca Sipione     Pascal Senn      
WED
16
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Ines Pinheiro     Oliver Hartley      
WED
23
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Evangelia Bolli     Mikaël Pittet      
MARCH
WED
02
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Mengzhu Sun     Stéphanie Hugues      
WED
09
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Christiane Eberhardt     Claire-Anne Siegrist      
WED
16
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Eirini Tseligka     Francesco Negro      
WED
23
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Margot Piccinno     Doron Merkler      
WED
30
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Pascal Azar or Miguel dos Santos     Marie-Luce Bochaton-Piallat      
APRIL
WED
06
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Lydia Lutes     Christoph Scheiermann      
WED
13
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Alejandro Diaz-Barreiro     Gaby Palmer      
WED
20
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Mariana Alcocer Bonifaz     Benjamin Meyer      
WED
27
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Marta Freitas Monteiro     Jörg Seebach      
MAY
WED
04
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Ksenia Kapitanova     Marie-Luce Bochaton-Piallat      
WED
11
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Antonia Schäfer     Jean Villard      
WED
18
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Nicolas Fonta     Doron Merkler      
WED
25
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Natacha Madelon     Arnaud Didierlaurent      
JUNE
WED
01
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Anne Cayron     Brenda Kwak      
WED
08
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Aleksander Czauderna     Simone Becattini      
WED
15
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Julien Angelillo     Stéphanie Hugues      
WED
22
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Maria Cruz Cobo     Paula Nunes-Hasler      
WED
29
  12h45-13h30   Zoom   Arnaud Huard     Gaby Palmer