Nom Prénom
Téléphone Courriel Local
AKBAL Laura 93310 Laura.Akbal(at)unige.ch 216 PA
BAKKER Eric 96431 Eric.Bakker(at)unige.ch 150
BAUDET Karine 96414 Karine.Baudet(at)unige.ch R10
BESNARD Céline 96202 Celine.Besnard(at)unige.ch S45B EP
BOOKHOLD Johannes 96054 Johannes.Bookhold(at)unige.ch 172
BORKOVEC Michal  96405 Michal.Borkovec(at)unige.ch 168
BUCHWALDER Kerry-Lee 96403 Kerry.Buchwalder(at)unige.ch R22
CAO Tianchi 96046 Tianchi.Cao(at)unige.ch 162
CHERUBINI Thomas 93222 Thomas.Cherubini(at)unige.ch 152
CISSOKHO Magali  96432 Magali.Cissokho(at)unige.ch 148
DOISTAU Benjamin  96029 Benjamin.Doistau(at)unige.ch R 16-18
FUERSTENBERG Alexandre 96018 Alexandre.Fuerstenberg(at)unige.ch R30
GANTNER Thibaut 96206 Thibaut.Gantner(at)unige.ch 125
GOLESORKHI Bahman 96035 Bahman.Golesorkhi(at)unige.ch R4bis
GRIVET Chantal 93303 Chantal.Grivet(at)unige.ch 214 PA
GUENEE Laure  96079 Laure.Guenee(at)unige.ch S30A EP 
HIDASI Anita  93310 Anita.Hidasi(at)unige.ch 216 PA
HOPFGARTNER Gérard 96344 Gerard.Hopfgartner(at)unige.ch 212 PA
JANSOD Sutida 96428 Sutida.Jansod(at)unige.ch 158
JAROLIMOVA Zdenka 96045 Zdenka.Jarolimova(at)unige.ch 119
JEANNERET Stéphane 96206 Stephane.Jeanneret(at)unige.ch 125
JIMÉNEZ Juan 96029 Juan.JimenezGallego(at)unige.ch R 16-18
KALE Vishal 96035 Vishal.Kale(at)unige.ch R4
KOZHUHAROV Svilen 96046 Svilen.kozhuharov(at)unige.ch 162
KRAIKAEW Pitchnaree 96428 Pitchnaree.Kraikaew(at)unige.ch 158
KREMER Tomislav 96051 Tomislav.Kremer(at)unige.ch 129
KUBIAK Katarzyna 96055 Katarzyna.Kubiak(at)unige.ch 135
KUEHN Eliane 93301 Eliane.Kuehn(at)unige.ch 214 PA
LATHION Timothée 96418 Timothee.Lathion(at)unige.ch R11
LECOULTRE Guy 96206 Guy.Lecoultre(at)unige.ch 125
LOUP Anne-Marie 96053 Anne-Marie.Loup(at)unige.ch 166
MARONI Plinio 96673 Plinio.Maroni(at)unige.ch 131
MIRZAKHANI  Mohsen 96418 Mohsen.Mirzakhani(at)unige.ch R11
NOZARY Homayoun 96419 Homayoun.Nozary(at)unige.ch R16-R18
PAVLOVIC Marko 96054 Marko.Pavlovic(at)unige.ch 172
PIGUET Claude  96034 Claude.Piguet(at)unige.ch R4
RAETZ  Michel 93309 Michel.Raetz(at)unige.ch 216 PA
RAMEL Quentin 96414 Quentin.Ramel(at)unige.ch R10
RODAK Serge 96075 Serge.Rodak(at)unige.ch 125
ROUSTER Paul 96031 Paul.Rouster(at)unige.ch 170
RUSKIC David 93310 David.Ruskic(at)unige.ch 216 PA
SADLER Stephanie 96047 Stephanie.Sadler(at)unige.ch 121
SALAMANCA Jasmina 96403 Jasmina.Salamanca(at)unige.ch R22
SALINAS Sandra  96408 Sandra.Salinas(at)unige.ch R32
SATEANCHOK Suphasinee 96428 Suphasinee.Sateanchok(at)etu.unige.ch 158
SOSNOWSKI Piotr 93310 Piotr.Sosnowski(at)unige.ch 216 PA 
SMITH Alexander 96055 Alexander.Smith(at)unige.ch 135
STICKER Thomas 93310 Thomas.Stricker(at)unige.ch 216 PA
STOJIMIROVIC Biljana 96421 Biljana.Stojimirovic(at)unige.ch 133
TESFU Yosan 96414 Yosan.Tesfu(at)unige.ch R10
TERCIER Marylou 96048 Marie-Louise.Tercier(at)unige.ch 156
TREFALT Gregor 96031 Gregor.Trefalt(at)unige.ch 170
VASSALLI Olivier 96046 Olivier.Vassalli(at)unige.ch 162
VEYRAT Sophie 93310 Sophie.Veyrat(at)unige.ch 216 PA
WANG Lu 96047 Lu.Wang(at)unige.ch 123
YUAN Dajing 96428 Dajing.Yuan(at)unige.ch 158
ZDRACHEK Elena 96045 Elena.Zdrachek(at)unige.ch 119
   

*PA Pavillon Ansermet

   

*EP Ecole Physique

Extérieur salle blanche 93612 1er sous-sol - 012  
Intérieur salle blanche   1er sous-sol - 012   
Salle "Light Scattering" 93614 1er sous-sol - 012  
Extérieur salle AFM 93613 2ème sous-sol - 003  
Intérieur salle AFM 93616 2ème sous-sol - 003  
RMN 96438 R14   
Laboratoire A&B  96064 1er étage  
Laboratoire G&H 96437 1er étage  
Laboratoire E&F 36434 1er étage  
Laboratoire C&D 36744 1er étage  
Laboratoire 129 96051 1er étage  
Laboratoire 142 35056 1er étage  
Laboratoire R5 96033 rez-de chaussée  
Laboratoire R6 96925 rez-de chaussée