2020-2021
2020/09 - 2021/06 |
||||||||||||
Date | Time | Location | Speaker | Group | Details | |||||||
SEPTEMBER | ||||||||||||
WED 02 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Nina Criado-Santos | P. Nunes-Hasler | ||||||||
WED 09 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Mathilde Harel | G. Palmer-Lourenco | ||||||||
WED 16 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Mengzhu Sun | S. Hugues | ||||||||
WED 23 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Chien-Sin Chen | C. Scheiermann | ||||||||
WED 30 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Aleksandra Filippova | T. Braschler | ||||||||
OCTOBER | ||||||||||||
WED 07 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Chen Wang | C. Scheiermann | ||||||||
WED 14 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Benjamin Meyer | C.A. Siegrist / A. Didierlaurent | ||||||||
WED 21 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Giuseppe Ercolano | C. Jandus | ||||||||
WED 28 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Florence Studer | J. Villard | ||||||||
NOVEMBER | ||||||||||||
WED 04 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Burak Kizil | C. Scheiermann | ||||||||
WED 11 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Inês Pinheiro | O. Hartley | ||||||||
WED 18 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Aline Real | J. Seebach | ||||||||
WED 25 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Tim Petzold | J. Bertrand | ||||||||
DECEMBER | ||||||||||||
WED 02 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Maria Shutova | W.H. Boehncke | ||||||||
WED 09 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Luis Miguel Cardoso | M. L. Piallat-Bochaton | ||||||||
WED 16 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Ettore Vanni | C. Montessuit | ||||||||
JANUARY | ||||||||||||
WED 06 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Olivier Preynat-Seauve | K-H. Krause | ||||||||
WED 13 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Vladimir Girik | P. Nunes-Hasler | ||||||||
WED 20 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Giulia Vanoni | C. Jandus | ||||||||
WED 27 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Camille Kowalski | S. Hugues | ||||||||
FEBRUARY | ||||||||||||
WED 03 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Pietro Cacialli | J. Bertrand | ||||||||
WED 10 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Ghazal Shammas | D. Merkler | ||||||||
WED 17 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Aleksandra Sepiol | K-H. Krause | ||||||||
WED 26 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Jérémie Goldstein | G. Palmer-Lourenco | ||||||||
MARCH | ||||||||||||
WED 03 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Christiane Sigrid Eberhardt | C. A. Siegrist / A. Didierlaurent | ||||||||
WED 10 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Stephan Holtkam | C. Scheiermann | ||||||||
WED 17 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Mauricio Olguín Albuerne | K-H. Krause | ||||||||
WED 24 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Laure Garnier | S. Hugues | ||||||||
WED 31 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Loïc Mermoud | G. Palmer-Lourenco | ||||||||
APRIL | ||||||||||||
WED 07 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Eirini Tseligka | F. Negro | ||||||||
WED 14 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Alejandro Diaz-Barreiro | G. Palmer-Lourenco | ||||||||
WED 21 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Ksenia Kapitanova | M. L. Piallat-Bochaton | ||||||||
WED 28 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Olga Rusiecka | B. Kwak | ||||||||
MAY | ||||||||||||
WED 05 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Alexandre Mariotte | D. Merkler | ||||||||
WED 12 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Zuleika Calderin Sollet | J. Villard | ||||||||
WED 19 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Etienne Gomez | J. Bertrand | ||||||||
WED 26 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Marta Freitas Monterio | J. Seebach | ||||||||
JUNE | ||||||||||||
WED 03 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Anne Cayron | B. Kwak | ||||||||
WED 09 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Maryline Falquet | C. Jandus | ||||||||
WED 16 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Ngoc Lan Tran | P. Lalive | ||||||||
WED 23 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Maria Cruz Cobo | P. Nunes-Hasler | ||||||||
WED 30 |
12h45-13h30 | E07.3347.A | Avigail Ehlich | B. Kwak | Cancelled |